Home > C - E > Cleerline Technology
We found 11 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
1
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-CLRMMLCLC-75 - Transparent Fiber, Cleerfiber, 50/125um SSF, LCLC, 75 ft Cleerline Technology SSF-CLRMMLCLC-75

Optical cable, Multimode 900 µm Transparent Fiber, Terminated LCLC ends, 75ft Spool


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-SC-MMFPC-10 - LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack Cleerline Technology SSF-SC-MMFPC-10

SC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-SC-SMAPC-10 - SC Connector, OS1/OS2 Single Mode, Angled Physical
Contact, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.6 d, ≥ 55 dB, Green, 10 pack Cleerline Technology SSF-SC-SMAPC-10

SC Connector, OS1/OS2 Single Mode, Angled Physical Contact, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.6 d, ≥ 55 dB, Green, Packs of 10


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-LC-MMFPC-10 - LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack Cleerline Technology SSF-LC-MMFPC-10

LC Connector, OM3/OM4 Multimode, Flat, Typical ≤ 0.3 dB Max 0.5 dB ≥ 26 dB,  Aqua, 10 pack


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group D29125SMOSP - Single Mode OS2, Plenum, 2 Fibers Duplex 9/125 SSF - 1000 ft Spool 3.0 mm x 2 Cleerline Technology D29125SMOSP

2 Fibers Duplex 9/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, 3.0 mm x 2


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group D50125MOM3R - 2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor, Riser, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm) Cleerline Technology D50125MOM3R

2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor, Riser, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group D50125MOM3P - 2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm) Cleerline Technology D50125MOM3P

2 Fibers, Duplex 50/125 SSF, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum, 3.0mm x 2 (6.2mm)


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-FKIT02E - Fiber Termination Kit, 36K Cleaves Cleerline Technology SSF-FKIT02E

Fiber Termination Kit


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-TKITE-100 - Fiber Test Kit, Single/Multimode Cleerline Technology SSF-TKITE-100

Fiber Test Kit, Single/Multimode


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-FKIT02E-T - Fiber Optic Termination/Test Kit Combo. Includes the SSF-FKIT02E kit for termination and splicing optical fibers, along with the SSF-TKITE-100 kit to test and certify. Cleerline Technology SSF-FKIT02E-T

Fiber Optic Combination Kit


List Price: (Login)
Group One Cleerline Technology Group SSF-TKITP-400 - Fiber Optic Test Kit with Data Record Cleerline Technology SSF-TKITP-400

Fiber Optic Test Kit with Data Record


List Price: (Login)
   
 
1